this 4 kids....are are are ..very fantastic....lol...
After i saw this clip....it makes my mood become better...because all of them were too cute...and too innocent d...haha...
This 4 kids, can play a keyboard very well at such a young age..that was so fantastic....
I don't know you guys heard b4 a hottest case that their parents killed their own daughter.......that was very cruel ~~~
Very sigh to have this kind of parents~~and stupid guys in ours planet.
Click more to see cure kids


創作者介紹
創作者 kennethlwc 的頭像
kennethlwc

KennetH 肯尼斯

kennethlwc 發表在 痞客邦 留言(3) 人氣()


留言列表 (3)

發表留言
  • Pazuzu
  • wow.. great kids..

    hahaha.. johnny sure had a great time
  • jaselyn
  • i think not only johnny had a great time wif tis 4 kids...me too...haha...they was soooo kawaiii...super cute o...n aso can play keyboard wif well...after watched...i felt tat my mood bcm more better...is rili...haha...
  • yeah...that was very nice~~

    kennethlwc 於 2007/07/19 16:39 回覆

  • 宝茹
  • Awww...so cute a...

    So that was Johnny Depp (?) I thought he looked familiar.
  • ya....He is Johnny Depp

    kennethlwc 於 2007/08/14 09:33 回覆